Is Bonbon Collections Vanilla Strawberry Cake Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar*, Rice Milk, Certified Sustainable Palm Oil*, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Canola Oil, Strawberries, Tapioca Starch, White Vinegar, Cream of Tartar, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Vanilla Extract. *Organic

Check Bonbon Collections Vanilla Strawberry Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Slice

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking