Is Bonbon vers de terre Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, sugar), Gelatin, Modified corn starch, Citric acid, Fumaric acid, Lactic acid, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Artificial flavour, Titanium dioxide, Allura red, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF, Brilliant blue FCF.
Check Bonbon vers de terre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonbon vers de terre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


