Is Bonbonerie Candy Canes Noel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Carbohydrate, Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Water, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavours, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Titanium Dioxide). Contains: Sulphites.

Check Bonbonerie Candy Canes Noel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping