Is Bonbons à l'arôme espresso Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucre, Sirop de glucose, Arômes, Colorant: caramel (E150d)
Check Bonbons à l'arôme espresso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonbons à l'arôme espresso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHILLED ICED ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Espresso Beans – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Sun Tropics Coco Rolls Wafers Gluten & Dairy Free Espresso -- 4 oz
Cafe Bustelo, Espresso Style, Dark Roast Instant Coffee, 7.05 oz Jar
Nescafe Gold Espresso Blonde
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


