Is Bondi Protein Co Slim - It Protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (78%) [whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Skim Milk Powder], Sweeteners (erythritol, Steviol Glycoside), Natural Flavours, Glycine, Vegetable Gum (xanthan Gum), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Thermogenic Blend (l-carnitine, Guarana Extract, Green Tea Extract), Vitamin And Mineral Blend (vitamin C, Iron, Zinc, Niacin, Vitamin E, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Vitamin A, Folic Acid, Iodine, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12). Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Bondi Protein Co Slim - It Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go