Is Bondi Sands 1 Hour Express Tanning Foam Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua (Water), Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Dihydroxyacetone, Butane, Isobutane, Glycerin, Propane, Ethoxydiglycol, PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Polysorbate 20, Parfum (Fragrance), Erythrulose, Bisabolol, Farnesol, Coumarin, Tocopheryl Acetate, CI 14700 (Red 4), CI 19140 (Yellow 5), CI 42090 (Blue 1), Propellant: Hydrocarbon
Check Bondi Sands 1 Hour Express Tanning Foam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bondi Sands 1 Hour Express Tanning Foam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Bondi Sands 1 Hour Express Tanning Foam is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyLight


