Is Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Liquid Gold Tanning Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Glycerin, Dihydroxyacetone, PEG-8, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Dimethyl Isosorbide, Pentylene Glycol, Sodium Metabisulfite, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Parfum, Phenoxyethanol, 1,2 Hexandiol, Caprylyl Glycol, Erythrulose, Sodium Acryloyldmethyltaurate Crosspolymer, Hydrolyzed Jojoba Esters, Coumarin, Xanthan Gum, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil.

Check Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Liquid Gold Tanning Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bondi Sands Everyday Gradual Liquid Gold Tanning Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go