Is Bondi Sands Liquid Gold Self Tanning Foam Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Dihydroxyacetone, Propylene Glycol, Alcohol, Polysorbate 20, Dimethyl Isosorbide, Oleth-20, Pentylene Glycol, Erythrulose, 1,2-Hexanediol, Argania Spinosa Kernel (Argan) Oil, Caprylyl Glycol, Hydrolyzed Jojoba Esters, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Parfum, PEG-7 Glyceryl Cocoate, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Metabisulfite, Tocopheryl Acetate, Coumarin, FD&C Red No.4 (CI 14700), FD&C Yellow No.5 (CI 19140), FD&C Blue No.1 (CI 42090)

Check Bondi Sands Liquid Gold Self Tanning Foam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bondi Sands Liquid Gold Self Tanning Foam is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Texture
Creamy