Is Bondi Sands Self Tanning Foam, Ultra Dark Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, dihydroxyacetone, propylene glycol, trideceth-9, aloe barbadensis leaf juice, polysorbate 20, ethoxydiglycol, peg-5 ethylhexanoate, glycerin, butylene glycol, phenoxyethanol, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate, pantolactone, parfum, sodium metabisulfite, erythrulose, hydrolyzed jojoba esters, coumarin, tocopheryl acetate, panthenol, peg-12 dimethicone, disodium edta, benzyl alcohol, red 4 (ci 14700), yellow 5 (ci 19140), blue 1 (ci 42090)

Check Bondi Sands Self Tanning Foam, Ultra Dark against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bondi Sands Self Tanning Foam, Ultra Dark is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoCountdown

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Not Applicable