Is Bondi Sands Self Tanning Mist, Dark Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butane, Aqua, Alcohol, Isobutane, Propane, Dihydroxyacetone, Ethoxydiglycol, PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Fragrance, Tocopheryl Acetate, Coumarin, CI 14700, CI 19140, CI 42090, Propellant: Hydrocarbon
Check Bondi Sands Self Tanning Mist, Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bondi Sands Self Tanning Mist, Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Bondi Sands Self Tanning Mist, Dark is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go


