Is Bondi Sands Tanning Lotion Light/medium Self Tan Foam Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Dihydroxyacetone, Propylene Glycol, Trideceth-9, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Polysorbate 20, PEG-5 Ethylhexanoate, Glycerin, Ethoxydiglycol, Butylene Glycol, Phenoxyethanol, Parfum, PEG-12 Dimethicone, Tocopheryl Acetate, Disodium EDTA, Benzyl Alcohol, Panthenol, Coumarin, CI 14700, CI 19140, CI 42090
Check Bondi Sands Tanning Lotion Light/medium Self Tan Foam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bondi Sands Tanning Lotion Light/medium Self Tan Foam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Bondi Sands Tanning Lotion Light/medium Self Tan Foam is available at 2 retailers
OcadoCountdown
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Unknown


