Is bonds mashmallows Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
doub 7-5, 6 - stage tv of a gran s)(hd)● 30рт оп bonds elondon
Check bonds mashmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bonds mashmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping


