Is Bonds Of London Fruit Jellies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelling Agent [e406], Acid [citric Acid], Flavourings, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates [safflower, Lemon, Spirulina, Carrot, Hibiscus, Radish, Pumpkin, Apple, Tomato, Blackcurrant]. May Contain Milk And Soya.

Check Bonds Of London Fruit Jellies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go