Is Bonds Of London Fruit Jellies Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelling Agent [e406], Acid [citric Acid], Flavourings, Fruit And Vegetable Concentrates [safflower, Lemon, Spirulina, Carrot, Hibiscus, Radish, Pumpkin, Apple, Tomato, Blackcurrant]. May Contain Milk And Soya.

Check Bonds Of London Fruit Jellies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go