Is Bonds of London Lemon Sherbet Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Water, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), Flavouring, Colour (Curcumin). May contain traces of Nuts and Peanuts.
Check Bonds of London Lemon Sherbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonds of London Lemon Sherbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Bonds of London Lemon Sherbet is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Powder


