Is Bonds of London Orange & Lemon Slices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavouring, Colours (E102, E110, E171).

Check Bonds of London Orange & Lemon Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go