Is Bonds of London Pear Drops 130g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Colours (Anthocyanins, Curcumin)
Check Bonds of London Pear Drops 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonds of London Pear Drops 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bonds of London Pear Drops 130g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


