Is Bonds Of London Sweetshop Favourites Spearmint Chews Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm CACO Kernel, Palm Stearin), Dried Egg White.
Check Bonds Of London Sweetshop Favourites Spearmint Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonds Of London Sweetshop Favourites Spearmint Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


