Is Bonds of London You're One In A Melon Sour Watermelon SLices Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, corn starch, beef gelatine, humectant (glycerol), acids (citric acid, malic acid), fruit and vegetable concentrates (spirulina, safflower, carrot, blackcurrant), gelling agent (pectin), flavourings. May contain traces of nuts and peanuts.
Check Bonds of London You're One In A Melon Sour Watermelon SLices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonds of London You're One In A Melon Sour Watermelon SLices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
Sour Patch Kids Watermelon Soft & Chewy Candy
Sour Patch Kids Candy, Soft & Chewy, Watermelon, Family Size 28.8 oz (1 lb 12.8 oz) 816 g
LEMON, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLACK CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY EXTREME SOUR HARD CANDY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, BLACK CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY
About this product
Candy · Slice


