Is Bonds of London You're Shrimply The Best Foam Shrimps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Beef Gelatine, Cornflour, Colour (beetroot Red), Flavouring. Contains traces of Nuts and Peanuts.
Check Bonds of London You're Shrimply The Best Foam Shrimps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonds of London You're Shrimply The Best Foam Shrimps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


