Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bonds of London You're Shrimply The Best Foam Shrimps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Beef Gelatine, Cornflour, Colour (beetroot Red), Flavouring. Contains traces of Nuts and Peanuts.

Check Bonds of London You're Shrimply The Best Foam Shrimps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Bonds of London You're Shrimply The Best Foam Shrimps | Spoonful