Is Bonduelle Arctic Gardens Asian Style Stir Fry Vegetables Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green beans, Carrots, Broccoli, Sugar snap peas, Onions, Waterchestnut, Red bell peppers, Mushrooms.
Check Bonduelle Arctic Gardens Asian Style Stir Fry Vegetables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bonduelle Arctic Gardens Asian Style Stir Fry Vegetables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSide Dish


