Is Bonduelle Black Beans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black beans, water, salt, calcium chloride.

Check Bonduelle Black Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup