Is Bone Brewhouse Bone Broth Instant Chicken Broth Lemon Ginger Packets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Bone Broth, Modified Coconut Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides (MCT), Chicory Root, Lemon Juice Powder, Sea Salt, Ginger, Turmeric.
Check Bone Brewhouse Bone Broth Instant Chicken Broth Lemon Ginger Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bone Brewhouse Bone Broth Instant Chicken Broth Lemon Ginger Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


