Is Bone Brewhouse Bone Broth Instant Chicken Broth Lemon Ginger Packets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Bone Broth, Modified Coconut Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides (MCT), Chicory Root, Lemon Juice Powder, Sea Salt, Ginger, Turmeric.

Check Bone Brewhouse Bone Broth Instant Chicken Broth Lemon Ginger Packets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep