Is Bone Brewhouse Bone Broth Instant Chicken Broth Naked Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Chicken Bone Broth Powder.

Check Bone Brewhouse Bone Broth Instant Chicken Broth Naked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep