Is Bone Brewhouse Instant Chicken Bone Broth Naked | Nature Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Chicken Bone Broth.
Check Bone Brewhouse Instant Chicken Bone Broth Naked | Nature against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bone Brewhouse Instant Chicken Bone Broth Naked | Nature in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup


