Is Bone Broth Beef Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Bone Broth, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Vegetable Stock Concentrates Of Onion, Celery Root And Carrot, Sea Salt, Tomato Paste, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Parsley, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor.

Check Bone Broth Beef Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCooking