Is Bone Broth Chicken Base Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BONE BROTH, ROASTED CHICKEN, MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, DRIED CHICKEN, NATURAL FLAVORS, OIL OF SUNFLOWER OIL, SPICES, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, FLAVORING, MUSHROOM POWDER, CITRIC ACID.

Check Bone Broth Chicken Base against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Glassy Bottle, Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyMeaty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup BaseStir Fry