Is BONE BROTH CHICKEN ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH (MADE FROM BONES), MIREPOIX (ONIONS, CARROTS, CELERY)*, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, BAY LEAF, THYME.
Check BONE BROTH CHICKEN ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONE BROTH CHICKEN ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep


