Is BONE BROTH CHICKEN ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BROTH (MADE FROM BONES), MIREPOIX (ONIONS, CARROTS, CELERY)*, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, BAY LEAF, THYME.

Check BONE BROTH CHICKEN ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep