Is Bone Broth Chicken Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BONE BROTH, CARROTS, CABBAGE, CELERY, ONIONS, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING, TOMATO PASTE, CHICKEN FAT, PARSLEY, THYME, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Bone Broth Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bone Broth · Liquid, Pouch, Bottle, Carton

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepDrinking