Is Bone Broth, for Dogs, Real Chicken Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Bone Broth, Glucosamine Hydrochloride, Vegetable Broth (Celery, Sweet Potato, Carrot), Sea Salt, Natural Chicken Flavor, Yeast Extract, Modified Potato Starch, Chondroitin Sulfate, Natural Flavor (Contains Torula Yeast), Turmeric.
Check Bone Broth, for Dogs, Real Chicken Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bone Broth, for Dogs, Real Chicken Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
MARUCHAN RAMEN NOODLE SOUP CHICKEN FLAVOR
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Where to buy
Bone Broth, for Dogs, Real Chicken Flavor is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


