Is Bone broth gravy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, sea salt, cane sugar, gelatin, yeast extract, caramel color, maltodextrin, beef fat, dextrose, garlic, xanthan gum, beef broth, salt, mushroom powder, beef bone broth, onion, spices, natural flavor, vinegar, dehydrated onions

Check Bone broth gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep