Is Bone Broth Instant Chicken Broth Thai Coconut Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken bone broth, Coconut milk powder, Chicory root, Medium chain triglycerides [MCT] (modified coconut oil powder, acacia gum), Spices, Sea salt, Ginger, Makrut lime, Onion powder, Garlic powder, Lemongrass.
Check Bone Broth Instant Chicken Broth Thai Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bone Broth Instant Chicken Broth Thai Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


