Is Bone Broth Instant Chicken Flavor Powder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BOVINE COLLAGEN, CHICKEN BONE BROTH POWDER, SALT, CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF: CHICKEN FAT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CARROT POWDER, CELERY POWDER, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), MUSHROOM POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, ROSEMARY, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM.

Check Bone Broth Instant Chicken Flavor Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingSoup BaseMeal Prep