Is BONE BROTH PROTEIN 17 G SUPERFOOD PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- organic peanut butter
organic peanut butter
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, CHICKEN BONE BROTH, BEEF BONE BROTH PROTEIN, ORGANIC 100% CACAO CHOCOLATE CHIPS, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC CLOVER HONEY, ORGANIC COCONUT NECTAR, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, ORGANIC CASHEW BUTTER, ORGANIC DATES, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIA
Check BONE BROTH PROTEIN 17 G SUPERFOOD PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONE BROTH PROTEIN 17 G SUPERFOOD PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar® - 4pk
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


