Is BONE BROTH PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 454G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Bone Broth Protein, Natural Chocolate Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Stevia Extract, Contains Whey Protein Isolate (Milk)
Check BONE BROTH PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 454G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONE BROTH PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 454G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BONE BROTH PROTEIN (CHOCOLATE) - 454G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


