Is Bone Broth Protein Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Grass-fed Beef bone broth protein, Organic coconut milk powder, Unrefined sea salt
Check Bone Broth Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bone Broth Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinkingSoup


