Is Bone Broth Protein Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass Fed & Finished New Zealand Bone Broth Protein 88% (extract from beef bones), Cocoa Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Sweetener [Monk Fruit Powder].

Check Bone Broth Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep