Is Bone Broth Protein Pumpkin Spice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic coconut milk powder, organic pumpkin fruit powder, organic pumpkin spice flavor, organic luo han guo (monkfruit) fruit extract, Himalayan pink salt, organic ceylon cinnamon (Cinnamomum verum) bark, organic vanilla flavor, organic clove bud, organic allspice fruit, organic nutmeg
Check Bone Broth Protein Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bone Broth Protein Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Powder
Flavor
SpicyVanillaNutmegCinnamon
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingDippingBeverage


