Is BONE BROTH PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 454G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Total Fat, Total Carbohydrates, Calcium, Chicken Broth Protein Concentrate, Bone Broth Protein, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Stevia Extract
Check BONE BROTH PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 454G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONE BROTH PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 454G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BONE BROTH PROTEIN (VANILLA) - 454G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie


