Is Bone broth Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Bone Broth Powder (61%)*, Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), Tomato Powder, Natural Flavouring, Sea Salt, Olive Oil, Ground Thyme, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Ground White Pepper. *Free range chickens from French farms
Check Bone broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bone broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


