Is BONE HAM, HARDWOOD SMOKED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SUGAR, DRIED VINEGAR, POTATO STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check BONE HAM, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BONE HAM, HARDWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


