Is Bone-In Brown Sugar Cured Half Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Sugar, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Bone-In Brown Sugar Cured Half Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bone-In Brown Sugar Cured Half Ham is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go