Is Bone-In Spiral Sliced Smoked Ham with Natural Juices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. GLAZE PACKET INGREDIENTS: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, CELLULOSE GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SPICES, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.

Check Bone-In Spiral Sliced Smoked Ham with Natural Juices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep