Is BONE MEAL BIOAVAILABLE CALCIUM POWDER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONE MEAL POWDER (BSE-FREE), ENRICHED WITH CALCIUM CARBONATE AND MAGNESIUM OXIDE.

Check BONE MEAL BIOAVAILABLE CALCIUM POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking