Is Bone Suckin Sauce Seasoning & Rub, Chicken Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Onion & Bell Pepper, Spices (Including Chili Pepper), Salt, Sugar, Paprika, Mustard Seed, Celery Seed, Citric Acid & Natural Flavor.
Check Bone Suckin Sauce Seasoning & Rub, Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bone Suckin Sauce Seasoning & Rub, Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bone Suckin Sauce Seasoning & Rub, Chicken is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SweetSaltySpicySmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


