Is Bone Suckin' Sauce Sweet Southern Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Tomato Puree (tomato Paste, Water), Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Vegan Worcestershire Sauce (water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Molasses, Caramel Color, Tamarind, Onion And Garlic), Salt, Organic Yellow Mustard (organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Turmeric, Organic Spices), Horseradish, Lemon Juice, Molasses, Dried Onion, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Natural Smoke, Dried Garlic.
Check Bone Suckin' Sauce Sweet Southern against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bone Suckin' Sauce Sweet Southern in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


