Is BONELESS BACON-WRAPPED PORK FILET Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BACON (CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE).

Check BONELESS BACON-WRAPPED PORK FILET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingMeal PrepLunch